• If you are trying to reset your account password then don't forget to check spam folder in your mailbox. Also Mark it as "not spam" or you won't be able to click on the link.

Ultimate Story Contest - 2025 - Coming Soon!

🔥 Read Next Hot Story →
Discover more exclusive stories
Status
Not open for further replies.

Trinity

Staff member
Super-Moderator
6,207
4,554
219
Sorry for the inconvenience guys but I am going to reschedule The USC.We got some very valid pms recently ,and they all mentioned that this is not a right time for usc because of Board Exams and Festivals and since USC is by far our biggest contest we want everything to work perfectly so that's why we are rescheduling USC .Usc will take place from mid March but until then we are going to organize A Cricket contest for Champion's Trophy more details on that Soon.
 

Raj_sharma

यतो धर्मस्ततो जयः ||❣️
Staff member
Moderator
50,455
84,831
354

cheekku 2.0

sarcasm is like electricity 🌟
Banned
1,181
585
114
20220628-162421.jpg
tumne hee gyaan choda :laughing: ...2 logo ke beech aakar muh laga liya.. ab bardasht karne ki bhi shamta rakho.. warna gaand hee naa aagey karo simple man
 
🔥 Read Next Hot Story →
Discover more exclusive stories

Story Collector

The name is enough
Staff member
Sr. Moderator
137,678
116,095
354
tumne hee gyaan choda :laughing: ...2 logo ke beech aakar muh laga liya.. ab bardasht karne ki bhi shamta rakho.. warna gaand hee naa aagey karo simple man
:ciao:
kardo ban i don't give a fuck :laughing: .. achi baat hai forum se jaan chutey gi
Kardiya sir! Alias se aana taaki uska bhi Kalyan kar sakun. :ciao:
 
  • Haha
Reactions: Raj_sharma

cheekku

❟❛❟ Cuz Nobody's Gonna Complain When I Murderiz❟❛❟
Banned
4,200
4,677
144
:ciao:

Kardiya sir! Alias se aana taaki uska bhi Kalyan kar sakun. :ciao:
hypocrisy man .. khud gaali dedo mein ne di to ban woww :laughing:

Black Damha Agasthya hypocrisy check karo.. khud rules violate karke pahele members ko triggered karta hai jab wo bharke to ban .. waah mauj kardi.. :lol:

:lollypop: take it.. & chill..tumhare bss ka nahi.. hahaha
 

Story Collector

The name is enough
Staff member
Sr. Moderator
137,678
116,095
354
hypocrisy man .. khud gaali dedo mein ne di to ban woww :laughing:

Black Damha Agasthya hypocrisy check karo.. khud rules violate karke pahele members ko triggered karta hai jab wo bharke to ban .. waah mauj kardi.. :lol:

:lollypop: take it.. & chill..tumhare bss ka nahi.. hahaha
Goodbye sir! :ciao:
 
  • Haha
Reactions: Raj_sharma
🔥 Read Next Hot Story →
Discover more exclusive stories
Status
Not open for further replies.
Top