• If you are trying to reset your account password then don't forget to check spam folder in your mailbox. Also Mark it as "not spam" or you won't be able to click on the link.

Chit-Chatters Thread - Live

🔥 Read Next Hot Story →
Discover more exclusive stories
Status
Not open for further replies.

Yug Purush

सादा जीवन, तुच्छ विचार
Staff member
Sr. Moderator
28,690
26,613
304

Agasthya

Resurrection
Staff member
Moderator
44,808
21,868
274

Raj_sharma

यतो धर्मस्ततो जयः ||❣️
Staff member
Moderator
50,443
84,819
354
Review do phle Rajulal
Avasya denge Rajendra bhaiya, per uske liye time and mood hona chahiye. Filhaal to mujhe apni story pe update post karna hai, but uska bhi mood nahi ban raha :sigh:
 

vihan27

Silent like a wolf. Deadly when provoked.
Prime
21,161
12,494
213
Afgan jalebi mashuk farebi katil hai tera diwana bhai wah bhai, bandook dikha dikha ke kya pyar karegi, chehra bhi kabhi dikha naa bhai wah bhai wah bhai wah bhai
 
🔥 Read Next Hot Story →
Discover more exclusive stories

Agasthya

Resurrection
Staff member
Moderator
44,808
21,868
274
Afgan jalebi mashuk farebi katil hai tera diwana bhai wah bhai, bandook dikha dikha ke kya pyar karegi, chehra bhi kabhi dikha naa bhai wah bhai wah bhai wah bhai
Chawanni ?? :laughing:
 
  • Haha
Reactions: GHANSA23

Raj_sharma

यतो धर्मस्ततो जयः ||❣️
Staff member
Moderator
50,443
84,819
354

RagVi Singh

Typing… deleting… sleeping...
4,883
1,648
144
Avasya denge Rajendra bhaiya, per uske liye time and mood hona chahiye. Filhaal to mujhe apni story pe update post karna hai, but uska bhi mood nahi ban raha :sigh:
Me subh se wait kr rhi hu ek bhi review nhi aya lgta hai stop kr deti hu likhne ka koi fayda hi nahi jab
 

Agasthya

Resurrection
Staff member
Moderator
44,808
21,868
274
🔥 Read Next Hot Story →
Discover more exclusive stories
Status
Not open for further replies.
Top