- 17,012
- 43,120
- 259
Neha is kidnapped by Kareem and Kareem takes advantage of Mahima's helplessness. I agree, Mahima has also done wrong, but Kareem is also a bastard, he is doing wrong. Tiwari is also a bastard.
Neha is a good girl and she is deeply shocked to see that terrible scene. When will Sonu's health be fine, when everything is done. ? Both Tiwari and Neha want to take revenge from Kareem. And instead of Mahima who was brought? Suspense has arrived with a new twist in the story
As always the update was great, You are writing very well, Now let's see what happens next, Till then waiting for the next part of the story.
Thank You...
???
dhanywad akki bro For completed 500 pages on your story thread...
dhanywad parkas bhai Nice and excellent update..
Ab ye laal jode mein Kaun thi jise tiwari laya tha....
Ab dekhte hain ki aage kya hota hai...
dhanywad parkas bhai Kya baat hai, aakhir aap baaj nahi aayenge dr sahab, khair koi baat nahi,,,,
Mahima ke sath kareem ne apne man kki kar li aur tiwari uski asmat nahi bacha paya. Idhar ankit hospital me hai aur neha uske sath hai. Ye to khair maujuda situation hai magar ab beech me aapne ye kis aurat ko ghusa diya. Khar dekhte hain aage kya hota hai,,,,,![]()
dhanywad shubham bhai
Chutiyadraayega aayega aayega aane walaBrother update kaa kyaaa kiyaaa
